Clwb Rygbi Llangefni

#TeuluRygbi
#CrysIBawb

Gemau - Tîm 1af 2021-2022

  • Sad 7/8/2021 — Cwpan
    Bethesda
    19 - 12
    Llangefni
    WRU National Plate
    Tomos Prytherch (1T )
    Jac Hughes (1T )
    Rhys Hughes ( 1C )
  • Sad 14/8/2021 — Cwpan
    Llangefni
    7 - 34
    Caernarfon
    WRU National Plate
    Aled Jones (1T )
    Greg Horsman ( 1C )
  • Gwen 27/8/2021 — Cwpan
    Llangefni
    27 - 7
    Pwllheli
    WRU National Plate
    Alun Evans (2T )
    Andrew Mcminimee (1T )
    Carwyn Owen (1T )
    Aled Jones (1T )
    Greg Horsman ( 1C )
  • Sad 4/9/2021 — Cwpan
    Caernarfon
    14 - 29
    Llangefni
    WRU National Plate
    Alun Evans (2T 2C 1P)
    Gethyn Andrews (1T )
    Greg Horsman (1T )
    Andrew Mcminimee ( 1C )
  • Sad 18/9/2021 — Cwpan
    Llangefni
    8 - 5
    Bethesda
    WRU National Plate
    Ioan Jones (1T )
    Rhys Hughes ( 1P)
  • Gwen 24/9/2021 — Cwpan
    Pwllheli
    10 - 23
    Llangefni
    WRU National Plate
    Carrog Roberts (1T )
    Richard Foulkes (1T )
    Rhys Hughes ( 2C 3P)
  • Sad 9/10/2021 — Cwpan
    Llangefni
    P - P
    Pwllheli
    Conwy Land Rover North Wales Cup
  • Sad 23/10/2021 — Cwpan
    Bethesda
    12 - 11
    Llangefni
    Conwy Land Rover North Wales Cup
    Richard Foulkes (1T 2P)
  • Sad 6/11/2021 — Cwpan
    Llangefni
    23 - 10
    Pwllheli
    CONWY LAND ROVER NORTH WALES CUP
    Dion Oliver (2T )
    Steffan Owen (1T )
    Greg Horsman ( 1C )
    Gethyn Andrews ( 2P)
  • Sad 13/11/2021 — Cynghrair
    Llangefni
    15 - 18
    Caernarfon
    Greg Horsman (1T )
    Gethyn Andrews ( 1C 1P)
    Andrew Mcminimee (1T )
  • Sad 27/11/2021 — Cynghrair
    Bethesda
    13 - 15
    Llangefni
    Andrew Mcminimee (1T )
    Ioan Jones (1T )
    Gethyn Andrews ( 1C 1P)
  • Sad 4/12/2021 — Cynghrair
    Llangefni
    3 - 18
    Pwllheli
    Gethyn Andrews ( 1P)
  • Sad 11/12/2021 — Cynghrair
    Bala
    21 - 7
    Llangefni
    Tom Owen (1T )
    Greg Horsman ( 1C )
  • Sad 18/12/2021 — Cynghrair
    Dolgellau
    P - P
    Llangefni
  • Sad 8/1/2022 — Cynghrair
    Llangefni
    17 - 17
    COBRA
    Andrew Mcminimee (1T )
    Aled Jones (1T )
    Greg Horsman (1T )
    Gethyn Andrews ( 1C )
  • Sad 15/1/2022 — Cynghrair
    Bro Ffestiniog
    17 - 40
    Llangefni
    Tom Owen (4T )
    Alex Phillips (1T )
    Greg Horsman (1T )
    Rhys Hughes ( 5C )
  • Sad 29/1/2022 — Cynghrair
    Llangefni
    14:30
    Rhuthun
  • Sad 19/2/2022 — Cynghrair
    Nant Conwy
    14:30
    Llangefni
  • Sad 5/3/2022 — Cynghrair
    Llangefni
    14:30
    Llandudno
  • Sad 12/3/2022 — Cynghrair
    Dinbych
    14:30
    Llangefni